31.01.2015
20:00|FÚTBOL
Lens v Bastia
20:00|FÚTBOL
Lorient v Montpellier
20:00|FÚTBOL
Metz v Niza
20:00|FÚTBOL
Nantes v Lille
20:00|FÚTBOL
The Strongest v Universitario Pando
20:00|FÚTBOL
Toulouse v Reims
20:00|FÚTBOL
Unión La Calera v Unión Española
20:00|FÚTBOL
Westerlo v Círculo Brujas
20:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
NY Islanders @ DET Red Wings
20:10|TENIS
Facundo Bagnis vs Daniel Gimeno-Traver
20:30|VOLEIBOL
Piacenza - Femenino vs Módena - Femenino
20:30|BALONCESTO
Telekom Bonn vs Mitteldeutscher
20:45|FÚTBOL
Roma v Empoli
21:00|FÚTBOL
Brondby v Mlada Boleslav
21:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
ARZ Coyotes @ OTT Senators
21:15|FÚTBOL
Penafiel v Vitória de Guimarães
22:00|FÚTBOL
Botafogo PB v Miramar EC
22:00|FÚTBOL
Club Libertad v Cerro Porteño
22:10|DARDOS
Gary Anderson vs Andy Hamilton
22:15|TENIS
Nicolas Meister vs James McGee
22:30|TENIS
Gastao Elias vs Jordi Samper-Montana
22:30|FÚTBOL
Universidad de Chile v CD Antofagasta
22:45|FÚTBOL
Ceará v Guarany de Sobral
23:00|DARDOS
Michael van Gerwen vs Wes Newton
23:30|BALONCESTO
Halcones Rojos vs Marinos
23:30|TENIS
Jared Donaldson vs Bradley Klahn
01.02.2015
00:00|FÚTBOL
Club América v Tigres
00:00|FÚTBOL
Puebla v Cruz Azul
00:10|FÚTBOL
Sportivo Luqueño v Club General Díaz
01:00|FÚTBOL
Audax Italiano v Palestino
01:00|TENIS
Nicolas Meister / Daniel Nguyen vs Chase Buchanan / Rhyne Williams
01:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
CAR Hurricanes @ NY Rangers
01:05|BALONCESTO
DAL Mavericks @ ORL Magic
01:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
DAL Stars @ WIN Jets
01:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
FLA Panthers @ NJ Devils
01:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
LA Kings @ BOS Bruins
01:05|BALONCESTO
SAC Kings @ IND Pacers
01:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
TOR Maple Leafs @ PHI Flyers
01:05|BALONCESTO
TOR Raptors @ WAS Wizards
01:35|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
CLB Blue Jackets @ TB Lightning
01:35|BALONCESTO
HOU Rockets @ DET Pistons
01:35|BALONCESTO
PHI 76ers @ ATL Hawks
01:45|BALONCESTO
Paulistano vs Regatas Corrientes
02:00|FÚTBOL
Chivas de Guadalajara v Pachuca
02:00|FÚTBOL
Monterrey v Veracruz
02:05|BALONCESTO
OKC Thunder @ MEM Grizzlies
02:10|FÚTBOL
Boca Juniors v River Plate
02:35|BALONCESTO
POR Trail Blazers @ MIL Bucks
03:05|BALONCESTO
CHA Hornets @ DEN Nuggets
03:05|BALONCESTO
LA Clippers @ SA Spurs
04:00|BALONCESTO
Adelaide 36ers vs Townsville Crocodiles
04:00|FÚTBOL
Atlas v Pumas de la UNAM
04:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
EDM Oilers @ CAL Flames
04:35|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
CHI Blackhawks @ SJ Sharks
04:35|BALONCESTO
PHX Suns @ GS Warriors
06:00|TENIS
Kristina Mladenovic / Daniel Nestor vs Martina Hingis / Leander Paes
06:45|TENIS
Saketh Myneni / Sanam Singh vs Cheng Peng Hseish / Chu-Huan Yi
07:00|BALONCESTO
Cairns Taipans vs Wollongong Hawks
07:00|FÚTBOL
Melbourne City v Western Sydney Wanderers
07:00|BALONCESTO
Perth Wildcats vs Sydney Kings
08:00|BALONCESTO
Blackwater Elite vs Talk N Text
08:00|VOLEIBOL
Hyundai - Femenino vs KGC - Femenino
08:00|BALONCESTO
KCC Egis vs Mobis Phoebus
09:30|TENIS
Novak Djokovic vs Andy Murray
10:00|TENIS DE MESA
Open de Hungría
10:15|BALONCESTO
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Barako Bull Energy
12:00|VOLEIBOL
Fenerbahçe - Femenino vs Bursa Bld - Femenino
12:00|FÚTBOL
Genclerbirligi v Çaykur Rizespor
12:00|FÚTBOL
Konyaspor v Eskisehirspor
12:00|FÚTBOL
Sporting Clube de Goa v Salgaocar SC
12:30|FÚTBOL
Sassuolo v Inter de Milán
12:35|BALONCESTO
Dongguan vs Beijing
14:00|FÚTBOL
Caen v St. Étienne
14:00|VOLEIBOL
Fakel Novyi Urengoy vs Dynamo Krasnodar
14:00|VOLEIBOL
Gazprom Yugra vs VK Grozny
14:00|BALONMANO
IK Sävehof - Femenino vs Baia Mare - Femenino
14:00|FÚTBOL
Panathinaikos v Platanias
14:00|VOLEIBOL
Prikamye Perm vs Dinamo Moscú
14:30|FÚTBOL
Lokeren v Gent
14:30|BALONMANO
Polonia vs España
14:30|FÚTBOL
Pune FC v Mumbai FC
15:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
AK Bars Kazan vs Dynamo Minsk
15:00|FÚTBOL
Atalanta v Cagliari
15:00|FÚTBOL
Besiktas v Mersin Idmanyurdu
15:00|FÚTBOL
Cesena v Lazio
15:00|FÚTBOL
Chievo v Napoli
15:00|BALONCESTO
Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Artland Dragons
15:00|FÚTBOL
Palermo v Verona
15:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
SKA St Petersburg vs KHL Medvescak Zagreb
15:00|FÚTBOL
Torino v Sampdoria
15:00|FÚTBOL
Udinese v Juventus
15:00|VOLEIBOL
Zenit Kazan vs Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
15:30|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Jokerit vs Atlant
15:30|FÚTBOL
Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlín
16:00|VOLEIBOL
Belogorie Belgorod vs Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod
16:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Dinamo Riga vs Slovan Bratislava
16:00|VOLEIBOL
Nilufer Bld - Femenino vs Sariyer Bld - Femenino
16:15|FÚTBOL
Levadiakos v Xanthi
17:00|BALONCESTO
BG Gottingen vs Fraport Skyliners
17:00|FÚTBOL
Bordeaux v Guingamp
17:00|BALONCESTO
Braunschweig vs Walter Tigers Tubingen
17:00|BALONCESTO
Brose Baskets vs Oldenburg
17:00|VOLEIBOL
Latina vs Molfetta
17:00|VOLEIBOL
RC Cannes - Femenino vs Nantes - Femenino
17:15|BALONMANO
Catar vs Francia
17:30|FÚTBOL
Augsburg v TSG Hoffenheim
17:45|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Krefeld Pinguine vs ERC Ingolstadt
18:00|FÚTBOL
Anderlecht v Zulte-Waregem
18:00|VOLEIBOL
Modena vs Milano
18:30|FÚTBOL
Veria v Olympiacos
19:00|FÚTBOL
FC Arouca v Sporting de Lisboa
19:00|FÚTBOL
Galatasaray v Bursaspor
19:00|BALONMANO
Győri ETO - Femenino vs Larvik - Femenino
19:00|FÚTBOL
Toluca v Universidad de Guadalajara
19:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
ARZ Coyotes @ MON Canadiens
19:05|BALONCESTO
MIA Heat @ BOS Celtics
19:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
STL Blues @ WAS Capitals
19:15|FÚTBOL
Beitar Jerusalem v Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:30|FÚTBOL
Santa Quiteria v Sampaio Correa
20:00|FÚTBOL
Lierse v Standard Lieja
20:00|FÚTBOL
O'Higgins v Colo-Colo
20:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
NAS Predators @ PIT Penguins
20:30|BALONCESTO
Trento vs Milano
20:30|FÚTBOL
Zulia v Portuguesa FC
20:45|FÚTBOL
AC Milan v Parma
20:45|FÚTBOL
Perú sub-20 v Colombia sub-20
21:00|FÚTBOL
Jorge Wilstermann v Oriente Petrolero
21:00|FÚTBOL
Mónaco v Lyon
21:15|FÚTBOL
FC Porto v Paços Ferreira
21:35|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
MIN Wild @ VAN Canucks
22:00|FÚTBOL
America RN v Potiguar
22:15|FÚTBOL
Universitario de Sucre v Bolívar
22:30|FÚTBOL
Caracas v Mineros
22:30|FÚTBOL
Universidad Católica v Deportivo Ñublense
23:00|FÚTBOL
Argentina sub-20 v Brasil sub-20
23:00|FÚTBOL
Rubio Ñu v Club Olimpia
23:30|BALONCESTO
Marinos vs Paulistano
02.02.2015
00:30|FÚTBOL
Blooming Santa Cruz v San José
01:10|FÚTBOL
Uruguay sub-20 v Paraguay sub-20
01:45|BALONCESTO
Regatas Corrientes vs Halcones Rojos
02:10|FÚTBOL
CA Independiente v Racing Club
08:30|TENIS DE MESA
Daniel Kriston vs Krisztian Nagy
09:00|VOLEIBOL
EX - Femenino vs IBK - Femenino
09:10|TENIS DE MESA
Lei Kou vs Alvaro Robles
09:50|TENIS DE MESA
Anastasios Riniotos vs Pavol Mego
10:00|FÚTBOL
Brisbane Roar v Wellington Phoenix
10:00|FÚTBOL
Rubín Kazán v FK Arsenal Tula II
10:30|TENIS DE MESA
Jean Lauric vs Alexander Chen
11:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Admiral Vladivostok vs Sibir Novosibirsk
11:00|VOLEIBOL
Rush&Cash vs Hyundai
11:00|BALONCESTO
Seoul Knights vs Changwon Sakers
11:10|TENIS DE MESA
Daniel Kriston vs Lei Kou
11:50|TENIS DE MESA
Anastasios Riniotos vs Alvaro Robles
12:30|TENIS DE MESA
Jean Lauric vs Pavol Mego
13:10|TENIS DE MESA
Alexander Chen vs Krisztian Nagy
13:50|TENIS DE MESA
Daniel Kriston vs Anastasios Riniotos
14:00|FÚTBOL
Lechia Gdansk v Samsunspor
14:00|VOLEIBOL
Seoul Rush Cash vs Hyundai - Femenino
14:30|TENIS DE MESA
Lei Kou vs Krisztian Nagy
15:00|FÚTBOL
Vardar v Slavia Praga
15:10|TENIS DE MESA
Jean Lauric vs Alvaro Robles
16:00|FÚTBOL
Astra Giurgiu v Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
17:00|VOLEIBOL
Dinamo Kazan - Femenino vs Proton Saratov - Femenino
17:00|VOLEIBOL
Voronezh - Femenino vs Uralochka-NTMK - Femenino
17:00|VOLEIBOL
Zarechye Odintsovo Women vs D Krasnodar - Femenino
17:30|BALONCESTO
BC Zalgiris Kaunas vs Dzukija Alytus
19:00|BALONMANO
Viborg HK - Femenino vs Metz - Femenino
20:00|BALONCESTO
Cremona vs Reggio Emilia
20:30|FÚTBOL
Le Havre v Valenciennes
20:30|FÚTBOL
Spezia v Avellino
03.02.2015
01:05|BALONCESTO
CHA Hornets @ WAS Wizards
01:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
FLA Panthers @ NY Rangers
01:05|BALONCESTO
PHI 76ers @ CLE Cavaliers
01:35|BALONCESTO
LA Clippers @ BKN Nets
01:35|BALONCESTO
MIL Bucks @ TOR Raptors
02:05|BALONCESTO
ATL Hawks @ NO Pelicans
02:05|BALONCESTO
ORL Magic @ OKC Thunder
02:35|BALONCESTO
MIN Timberwolves @ DAL Mavericks
03:05|BALONCESTO
MEM Grizzlies @ PHX Suns
03:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
WIN Jets @ CAL Flames
04:35|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
EDM Oilers @ SJ Sharks
08:30|TENIS DE MESA
Alexander Chen vs Pavol Mego
09:10|TENIS DE MESA
Lei Kou vs Anastasios Riniotos
09:15|BALONCESTO
NLEX Road Warriors vs Rain or Shine
09:50|TENIS DE MESA
Pavol Mego vs Krisztian Nagy
10:30|TENIS DE MESA
Daniel Kriston vs Jean Lauric
11:00|VOLEIBOL
LIG vs Samsung
11:00|BALONCESTO
Mobis Phoebus vs Goyang Orions
11:10|TENIS DE MESA
Alexander Chen vs Alvaro Robles
11:50|TENIS DE MESA
Anastasios Riniotos vs Krisztian Nagy
12:00|BALONCESTO
Purefoods vs Alaska Aces
12:00|FÚTBOL
Wisla de Cracovia v Admira Wacker Modling
12:30|TENIS DE MESA
Lei Kou vs Jean Lauric
13:00|FÚTBOL
SV Grodig v Chernomorets Odessa
13:10|TENIS DE MESA
Pavol Mego vs Alvaro Robles
13:50|TENIS DE MESA
Daniel Kriston vs Alexander Chen
14:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Avangard Omsk vs SKA St Petersburg
14:00|FÚTBOL
Rapid Wien A v Bohemians Praha
14:30|TENIS DE MESA
Alvaro Robles vs Krisztian Nagy
14:30|FÚTBOL
Istanbul BB v Karabukspor
17:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
AK Bars Kazan vs Dinamo Moscú
17:00|FÚTBOL
Akhisar Belediye v Trabzonspor
17:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
CSKA Moscú vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Dynamo Minsk vs KHL Medvescak Zagreb
18:00|BALONCESTO
Rakvere Taras vs Pieno Zvaigzdes
19:00|TENIS DE MESA
Alemania - Bundesliga
19:30|TENIS DE MESA
French League Pro A
20:00|FÚTBOL
Bayern de Múnich v Schalke 04
20:00|FÚTBOL
Borussia Mönchengladbach v SC Friburgo
20:00|FÚTBOL
Eintracht Frankfurt v Wolfsburgo
20:00|FÚTBOL
Hannover 96 v Mainz
20:15|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Luleå HF vs Frolunda HC
20:30|FÚTBOL
Genk v KV Oostende
20:45|FÚTBOL
Club Brujas v Círculo Brujas
20:45|FÚTBOL
Gent v Anderlecht
20:45|FÚTBOL
Roma v Fiorentina
21:00|FÚTBOL
Lille v Paris St. Germain
04.02.2015
01:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
ARZ Coyotes @ CLB Blue Jackets
01:05|BALONCESTO
DEN Nuggets @ PHI 76ers
01:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
FLA Panthers @ NY Islanders
01:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
LA Kings @ WAS Capitals
01:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
OTT Senators @ NJ Devils
01:15|FÚTBOL
Alianza Lima v Huracán
01:35|BALONCESTO
BOS Celtics @ NY Knicks
01:35|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
BUF Sabres @ MON Canadiens
01:35|BALONCESTO
MIA Heat @ DET Pistons
02:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
CHI Blackhawks @ MIN Wild
02:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
TB Lightning @ STL Blues
02:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
TOR Maple Leafs @ NAS Predators
02:35|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
COL Avalanche @ DAL Stars
03:30|FÚTBOL
Monarcas Morelia v The Strongest
04:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
CAR Hurricanes @ ANA Ducks
04:05|BALONCESTO
GS Warriors @ SAC Kings
04:05|BALONCESTO
UTA Jazz @ POR Trail Blazers
04:05|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
WIN Jets @ VAN Canucks
09:00|VOLEIBOL
Hyundai - Femenino vs GS - Femenino
09:15|BALONCESTO
Kia Sorento vs San Miguel Beermen
11:00|BALONCESTO
Incheon Elephants vs KCC Egis
11:00|VOLEIBOL
Kepco45 vs Woori
12:00|BALONCESTO
Talk N Text vs Meralco Bolts
12:30|FÚTBOL
Altinordu v Kayserispor
12:30|FÚTBOL
Samsunspor v Mersin Idmanyurdu
15:00|FÚTBOL
Gaziantep BB v Gaziantepspor
15:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Salavat Ulaev UFA vs Jokerit
16:00|FÚTBOL
Lech Poznan v Amkar Perm
16:15|FÚTBOL
Xanthi v Panionios
17:30|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
HC Sochi vs Barys Astana
17:30|BALONCESTO
Lietkabelis vs Kalev/Cramo
18:30|BALONCESTO
Jekabpils vs Liepajas Lauvas
18:30|FÚTBOL
Olympiacos v Atromitos Athinon
19:30|VOLEIBOL
Berlin Volleys vs TV Rottenburg
20:00|FÚTBOL
Borussia Dortmund v Augsburg
20:00|FÚTBOL
Colonia v VfB Stuttgart
20:00|VOLEIBOL
Düren vs VSG Coburg/Grub
20:00|FÚTBOL
Hertha Berlín v Bayer Leverkusen
20:00|FÚTBOL
Paderborn v Hamburgo
20:00|FÚTBOL
TSG Hoffenheim v Werder Bremen
20:45|FÚTBOL
Napoli v Inter de Milán
20:50|FÚTBOL
Perú sub-20 v Brasil sub-20
21:00|FÚTBOL
Mónaco v Bastia
23:00|FÚTBOL
Argentina sub-20 v Paraguay sub-20
05.02.2015
01:00|FÚTBOL
Corinthians v Once Caldas
01:05|BALONCESTO
DET Pistons @ IND Pacers
01:15|FÚTBOL
Uruguay v Colombia
01:35|BALONCESTO
BKN Nets @ TOR Raptors
01:35|BALONCESTO
DEN Nuggets @ BOS Celtics
01:35|BALONCESTO
WAS Wizards @ ATL Hawks
02:05|BALONCESTO
CHI Bulls @ HOU Rockets
02:05|BALONCESTO
LA Lakers @ MIL Bucks
02:05|BALONCESTO
MIA Heat @ MIN Timberwolves
02:05|BALONCESTO
OKC Thunder @ NO Pelicans
02:35|BALONCESTO
ORL Magic @ SA Spurs
03:05|BALONCESTO
MEM Grizzlies @ UTA Jazz
03:15|FÚTBOL
Deportivo Táchira v Cerro Porteño
04:35|BALONCESTO
DAL Mavericks @ GS Warriors
09:00|VOLEIBOL
EX - Femenino vs Hungkuk - Femenino
11:00|BALONCESTO
Busan Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus
11:00|BALONCESTO
Goyang Orions vs Anyang KGC
11:00|VOLEIBOL
Rush&Cash vs KAL
18:30|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Dinamo Riga vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
18:30|FÚTBOL
Niki Volos v Panathinaikos
19:00|BALONCESTO
Galatasaray vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:30|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Austria vs Eslovenia
20:45|BALONCESTO
Estrella Roja de Belgrado vs Zalgiris
20:45|BALONCESTO
Olympiacos vs CSKA Moscú
20:45|BALONCESTO
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
23:45|FÚTBOL
Palestino v Nacional De Football
06.02.2015
01:05|BALONCESTO
WAS Wizards @ CHA Hornets
02:00|FÚTBOL
Independiente del Valle v Estudiantes BA
02:05|BALONCESTO
LA Clippers @ CLE Cavaliers
04:05|BALONCESTO
DAL Mavericks @ SAC Kings
04:35|BALONCESTO
PHX Suns @ POR Trail Blazers
09:15|BALONCESTO
Rain or Shine vs Globalport Batang Pier
09:40|FÚTBOL
Newcastle Jets v Brisbane Roar
10:00|BALONCESTO
Adelaide 36ers vs Sydney Kings
11:00|BALONCESTO
Changwon Sakers vs Dongbu Promy
11:00|BALONCESTO
Seoul Thunders vs KCC Egis
11:30|BALONCESTO
Perth Wildcats vs Cairns Taipans
12:00|BALONCESTO
Blackwater Elite vs Purefoods
14:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Avangard Omsk v Jokerit
17:30|BALONCESTO
Juventus Utena vs Dzukija Alytus
18:30|FÚTBOL
Erzgebirge Aue v RB Leipzig
18:30|FÚTBOL
Greuther Fürth v FC Ingolstadt
18:30|FÚTBOL
VfR Aalen v Darmstadt
19:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Austria vs Italia
19:00|BALONCESTO
Fenerbahce vs Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
19:00|BALONMANO
Metz - Femenino vs IK Sävehof - Femenino
20:00|BALONCESTO
Alba Berlin vs Panathinaikos
20:00|BALONCESTO
TBB Trier vs Crailsheim Merlins
20:30|FÚTBOL
Schalke 04 v Borussia Mönchengladbach
20:30|FÚTBOL
St. Étienne v Lens
20:30|FÚTBOL
Standard Lieja v Mouscron-Peruwelz
21:00|BALONCESTO
Milano vs Anadolu Efes
21:00|BALONCESTO
Unicaja Málaga vs Nizhny Novgorod
07.02.2015
00:00|BALONCESTO
Bauru vs Capitanes de Arecibo
01:05|BALONCESTO
CLE Cavaliers @ IND Pacers
01:05|BALONCESTO
LA Lakers @ ORL Magic
01:05|BALONCESTO
NY Knicks @ BKN Nets
01:35|BALONCESTO
DEN Nuggets @ DET Pistons
01:35|BALONCESTO
GS Warriors @ ATL Hawks
01:35|BALONCESTO
LA Clippers @ TOR Raptors
01:35|BALONCESTO
PHI 76ers @ BOS Celtics
02:05|BALONCESTO
MEM Grizzlies @ MIN Timberwolves
02:05|BALONCESTO
MIL Bucks @ HOU Rockets
02:05|BALONCESTO
NO Pelicans @ OKC Thunder
02:15|BALONCESTO
Patriotas de Boyaca vs Trotamundos
03:05|BALONCESTO
UTA Jazz @ PHX Suns
03:35|BALONCESTO
MIA Heat @ SA Spurs
06:00|BALONCESTO
Iwate Big Bulls vs Akita Northern Happinets
06:00|VOLEIBOL
Woori vs Samsung
08:00|BALONCESTO
Goyang Orions vs Busan Sonicboom
08:00|VOLEIBOL
GS - Femenino vs KGC - Femenino
09:00|BALONCESTO
Aomori Watts vs Niigata Albirex
09:00|BALONCESTO
Melbourne vs Wollongong Hawks
09:30|FÚTBOL
Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City
10:00|BALONCESTO
Alaska Aces @ NLEX Road Warriors
10:00|BALONCESTO
Fukushima Fire Bonds vs Toyama Grouses
10:30|BALONCESTO
Townsville Crocodiles vs New Zealand Breakers
11:00|BALONCESTO
Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix
11:00|BALONCESTO
Takamatsu Five Arrows vs Kyoto Hannaryz
11:30|FÚTBOL
Perth Glory v Sydney FC
12:00|FÚTBOL
Salgaocar SC v East Bengal Club
13:00|FÚTBOL
Sandhausen v St. Pauli
13:00|FÚTBOL
Unión Berlín v Bochum
13:30|FÚTBOL
Dundee v Celtic
16:00|FÚTBOL
Rennes v Olympique Marsella
17:30|VOLEIBOL
Città di Castello vs Latina
18:30|BALONMANO
Larvik - Femenino vs Viborg HK - Femenino
19:00|BALONMANO
Vardar SCBT - Femenino vs Krim Mercator - Femenino
20:00|FÚTBOL
Bastia v Metz
20:00|FÚTBOL
Caen v Toulouse
20:00|FÚTBOL
Evian Thonon Gaillard v Bordeaux
20:00|FÚTBOL
Montpellier v Lille
20:00|FÚTBOL
Reims v Lorient
20:50|FÚTBOL
Argentina v Uruguay
23:00|FÚTBOL
Paraguay v Perú
08.02.2015
00:00|BALONCESTO
Trotamundos vs Bauru