28.04.2015
08:00|TENIS
Karunuday Singh / Andrew Whittington vs Maverick Banes / Gavin Van Peperzeel
09:00|TENIS
Daniel Munoz D.L. Nava vs Marek Michalicka
10:00|TENIS
Aleksandr Nedovyesov vs Mikhail Kukushkin
10:00|SNOOKER
Anthony McGill vs Shaun Murphy
10:00|SNOOKER
Ding Junhui vs Judd Trump
10:00|TENIS
Florian Mayer vs Lukas Rosol
10:00|TENIS
Janko Tipsarevic vs Bernard Tomic
10:00|TENIS
Vasek Pospisil vs Dominic Thiem
10:30|TENIS
Dominik Kellovsky vs Inigo Cervantes
10:30|TENIS
Dusan Lojda vs James Ward
11:00|BOWLS
Bowls Grand Prix 2015 - Robert Paxton vs John Price
11:00|TENIS
Maria Irigoyen vs Rita Atik
11:20|TENIS DE MESA
Frane Kojic vs Adam Szudi
11:30|TENIS
Dustin Brown vs Simone Bolelli
11:30|TENIS
Jan-Lennard Struff vs Mischa Zverev
12:00|BOWLS
Bowls Grand Prix 2015 - John Price vs Andrew Ware
12:00|TENIS
Kenny de Schepper vs Gastao Elias
12:00|TENIS
Pascal Brunner vs Mathias Bourgue
12:00|TENIS
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo vs Miloslav Mecir
12:00|TENIS DE MESA
Samuel Walker vs Evgueni Chtchetinine
12:30|FÚTBOL
Balestier Khalsa FC v Kitchee
12:30|TENIS
Garbiñe Muguruza vs Daria Kasatkina
12:30|TENIS
Philipp Kohlschreiber vs Jiri Vesely
12:30|TENIS
Richard Gasquet vs Marinko Matosevic
12:40|TENIS DE MESA
Doyub Kim vs Georgios Fragkoulis
12:45|TENIS DE MESA
Marcos Freitas vs Andy Pereira
12:45|TENIS DE MESA
Patrick Franziska vs El-Sayed Lashin
13:00|TENIS
Florian Mayer / Frank Moser vs Benjamin Becker / Dominik Meffert
13:00|FÚTBOL
Salam Zgharta v Al-Wehdat
13:00|TENIS
Sergiy Stakhovsky vs Mikhail Ledovskikh
13:30|TENIS DE MESA
Ai Fukuhara / Misako Wakamiya vs Myong Sun Ri / Gyong Ri Mi
13:30|BOWLS
Bowls Grand Prix 2015 - Robert Paxton vs Mervyn King
13:30|FÚTBOL
East Bengal Club v Johor Darul Takzim
13:30|TENIS DE MESA
Petrissa Solja / Nina Mittelham vs Ganna Gaponova / Tetyana Bilenko
13:30|TENIS
Roberto Carballes Baena vs Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
14:00|TENIS
Fabio Fognini vs Bastian Trinker
14:00|TENIS
Flavia Pennetta vs Bojana Jovanovski
14:00|TENIS
Uladzimir Ignatik / Marek Michalicka vs Dominik Kellovsky / Jaroslav Pospisil
14:00|TENIS
Zdenek Kolar / David Poljak vs Jozef Kovalik / Peter Torebko
14:15|TENIS DE MESA
Emmanuel Lebesson / Simon Gauzy vs Chih-Yuan Chuang / Chien-An Chen
14:15|TENIS DE MESA
Ma Long / Timo Boll vs Xu Xin / Jike Zhang
14:30|SNOOKER
Barry Hawkins vs Neil Robertson
14:30|TENIS
Dustin Brown / Philipp Petzschner vs Alexander Zverev / Mischa Zverev
14:30|TENIS
Joao Souza vs Pablo Andujar
14:30|SNOOKER
Stuart Bingham vs Ronnie O'Sullivan
15:00|TENIS
Henrique Cunha vs Blaz Rola
15:00|TENIS
José Pereira vs Gonzalo Lama
15:00|TENIS
Rui Machado vs Joao Sousa
15:00|TENIS
Stephane Robert vs Nicolas Almagro
15:30|TENIS
Raven Klaasen / Lukas Rosol vs Andy Murray / Jean-Julien Rojer
15:30|TENIS
Roberta Vinci vs Urszula Radwanska
16:00|FÚTBOL
Al-Jazeera v Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
16:00|FÚTBOL
Al-Nahda v Al Wahda Damascus
16:00|TENIS
Alex Kuznetsov vs Bjorn Fratangelo
16:00|TENIS
Tommy Paul vs Giovanni Lapentti
16:30|FÚTBOL
Al-Hadd v Al Shorta
16:30|TENIS
Albert Ramos-Vinolas vs Nick Kyrgios
16:30|TENIS
Alexis Musialek vs Andre Ghem
16:30|TENIS
Guido Pella vs Andres Molteni
17:00|FÚTBOL
Dinamo Zagreb v NK Osijek
17:30|TENIS
Kevin King vs Somdev Devvarman
17:30|TENIS
Rhyne Williams vs Renzo Olivo
18:00|TENIS
Joao Domingues / Pedro Sousa vs Treat Huey / Scott Lipsky
18:00|TENIS
Maximo Gonzalez vs Germain Gigounon
18:00|TENIS
Nicolas Jarry / Gonzalo Lama vs Guido Andreozzi / Sergio Galdos
18:00|VOLEIBOL
Zenit Kazan vs Belogorie Belgorod
18:30|FÚTBOL
Bursaspor v Fenerbahce
18:45|FÚTBOL
FC Sion v FC Zúrich
19:00|TENIS
James McGee vs Darian King
19:00|TENIS
Mitchell Krueger vs Austin Krajicek
19:15|VOLEIBOL
Latina vs Modena
19:30|FÚTBOL
AC Ajaccio v US Orleans 45
19:30|FÚTBOL
Ajaccio GFCA v Tours
19:30|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Austria vs EE.UU.
19:30|FÚTBOL
Auxerre v Laval
19:30|TENIS
Axel Michon / Gianni Mina vs Felipe Carvalho / Tiago Lopes
19:30|FÚTBOL
Bayern Munich v Borussia Dortmund
19:30|FÚTBOL
Carpi v Bari
19:30|FÚTBOL
Creteil v Brest
19:30|FÚTBOL
Dijon v Arles
19:30|FÚTBOL
KV Kortrijk v Standard Lieja
19:30|FÚTBOL
Latina v Perugia
19:30|FÚTBOL
Niort v Chateauroux
19:30|TENIS
Ricardo Hocevar vs Thiago Monteiro
19:30|FÚTBOL
Troyes v Angers
19:30|FÚTBOL
Valenciennes v Nancy
20:00|FÚTBOL
Paris St. Germain v Metz
20:30|TENIS
Carsten Ball / Matt Reid vs Guillermo Duran / Renzo Olivo
22:30|TENIS
Benjamin Lock / Marco Aurelio Nunez vs Dennis Novikov / Julio Peralta
23:00|TENIS
Orlando Luz vs Federico Coria
23:10|BÉISBOL
KC Royals @ CLE Indians
23:10|BÉISBOL
TOR Blue Jays @ BOS Red Sox
29.04.2015
00:00|TENIS
Facundo Bagnis vs Frances Tiafoe
00:05|BÉISBOL
CHI White Sox @ BAL Orioles
00:05|BÉISBOL
TB Rays @ NY Yankees
00:10|BÉISBOL
MIL Brewers @ CIN Reds
00:10|BÉISBOL
NY Mets @ MIA Marlins
00:10|BÉISBOL
WAS Nationals @ ATL Braves
01:05|BALONCESTO
DAL Mavericks @ HOU Rockets
01:05|BÉISBOL
PIT Pirates @ CHI Cubs
01:05|BÉISBOL
SEA Mariners @ TEX Rangers
01:10|BÉISBOL
DET Tigers @ MIN Twins
01:15|BÉISBOL
PHI Phillies @ STL Cardinals
01:30|FÚTBOL
Universitario de Sucre v Tigres
02:40|BÉISBOL
COL Rockies @ ARI Diamondbacks
03:00|TENIS DE MESA
Campeonato del Mundo
03:05|BÉISBOL
LA Angels @ OAK Athletics
03:10|BÉISBOL
HOU Astros @ SD Padres
03:10|BÉISBOL
SF Giants @ LA Dodgers
03:35|BALONCESTO
SA Spurs @ LA Clippers
05:00|FÚTBOL
Jubilo Iwata v Avispa Fukuoka
06:00|FÚTBOL
Albirex Niigata v FC Tokyo
06:00|FÚTBOL
Kawasaki Frontale v Kashiwa Reysol
06:00|FÚTBOL
Shimizu S-Pulse v Montedio Yamagata
06:00|FÚTBOL
Vegalta Sendai v Kashima Antlers
08:00|FÚTBOL
Gamba Osaka v Matsumoto Y FC
08:00|FÚTBOL
Shonan Bellmare v Sagan Tosu
09:00|TENIS
ATP Estambul
09:00|FÚTBOL
Cerezo Osaka v Kyoto Sanga FC
10:00|FÚTBOL
Ayeyawady Utd v Lao Toyota
10:00|SNOOKER
Campeonato del Mundo
10:00|TENIS
WTA Praga
11:00|FÚTBOL
Ventforet Kofu v Urawa Red Diamonds
11:00|FÚTBOL
Yokohama F-Marinos v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:30|FÚTBOL
Thespa Kusatsu v Kamatamare Sanuki
12:00|FÚTBOL
New Radiant v Persib Bandung
12:00|BALONCESTO
Rain or Shine vs Talk N Text
13:00|FÚTBOL
South China AA v Global FC
13:45|FÚTBOL
Pahang v Yadanarbon FC
14:00|FÚTBOL
Ahal FT v Al Qadsia SC
14:30|FÚTBOL
Gazovik Orenburg v Lokomotiv Moscú
14:30|VOLEIBOL
Uralochka-NMTK - Femenino vs Z. Odintsovo - Femenino
15:00|FÚTBOL
Al Nejmeh v Al Kuwait SC
15:00|FÚTBOL
NK Zagreb v NK Zadar
15:00|FÚTBOL
Olimpik Donetsk v Dinamo de Kiev
15:30|FÚTBOL
FK Donji Srem Pecinci v Estrella Roja Belgrado
16:00|FÚTBOL
NK Krka v NK Celje
16:00|FÚTBOL
NK Maribor v Olimpija Ljubljana
16:30|FÚTBOL
Al-Riffa v Al-Jaish Damascus
16:30|FÚTBOL
FF Jaro v FC Ilves
16:30|FÚTBOL
HJK Helsinki v KTP
16:30|FÚTBOL
Olympiacos v Apollon Smyrnis
16:30|FÚTBOL
RoPS v HIFK
16:30|FÚTBOL
VPS Vaasa v IFK Mariehamn
17:00|FÚTBOL
Arbil v Istiqlol Dushanbe
17:00|VOLEIBOL
Dinamo Moscú - Femenino vs Dinamo Kazan - Femenino
17:00|FÚTBOL
Dnipro v Shakhtar Donetsk
17:00|FÚTBOL
HNK Rijeka v RNK Split
17:00|FÚTBOL
NK Rudar Velenje v NK Radomlje
17:00|VOLEIBOL
PAOK vs Olympiacos
17:00|FÚTBOL
Sonderjyske v FC Vestsjaelland
17:30|FÚTBOL
Kuban Krasnador v CSKA Moscú
17:30|FÚTBOL
Partizán Belgrado v Radnicki Nis
17:35|BÉISBOL
MIL Brewers @ CIN Reds
18:00|HOCKEY SOBRE HIELO
Austria vs Canadá
18:00|FÚTBOL
Molde v Stromsgodset
18:00|FÚTBOL
Sarpsborg v Odd BK
18:05|BÉISBOL
TB Rays @ NY Yankees
18:10|BÉISBOL
DET Tigers @ MIN Twins
18:30|VOLEIBOL
Dresdner - Femenino vs Stuttgart - Femenino
18:45|FÚTBOL
FC Vaduz v Basilea
18:45|FÚTBOL
Grasshoppers v FC Thun
18:45|FÚTBOL
Lausanne Sports v FC Chiasso
19:00|FÚTBOL
FC Koper v ND Gorica
19:00|FÚTBOL
NK Domzale v Zavrc
19:15|VOLEIBOL
Casalmaggiore - Femenino vs Conegliano - Femenino
19:30|FÚTBOL
Arminia Bielefeld v Wolfsburg
19:30|FÚTBOL
Club Brujas v Charleroi
19:30|FÚTBOL
Cracovia Kraków v GKS Belchatów
19:30|FÚTBOL
Gornik Leczna v Piast Gliwice
19:30|FÚTBOL
Górnik Zabrze v Zawisza Bydgoszcz
19:30|FÚTBOL
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Ruch Chorzów
19:30|FÚTBOL
Korona Kielce v Lechia Gdansk
19:30|FÚTBOL
Legia Varsovia v Pogon Szczecin
19:30|FÚTBOL
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Lech Poznan
19:30|FÚTBOL
Slask Wroclaw v Wisla de Cracovia
19:30|FÚTBOL
Xanthi v Iraklis
19:30|FÚTBOL
Young Boys v Aarau
20:40|BÉISBOL
HOU Astros @ SD Padres
23:10|BÉISBOL
KC Royals @ CLE Indians
23:10|BÉISBOL
TB Rays @ BOS Red Sox
23:15|FÚTBOL
America RN vs ABC
30.04.2015
00:05|BÉISBOL
CHI White Sox @ BAL Orioles
00:10|BÉISBOL
NY Mets @ MIA Marlins
00:10|BÉISBOL
WAS Nationals @ ATL Braves
00:30|FÚTBOL
New York Red Bulls v Colorado Rapids
01:00|FÚTBOL
Montreal Impact v Club América
01:05|BÉISBOL
PIT Pirates @ CHI Cubs
01:05|BÉISBOL
SEA Mariners @ TEX Rangers
01:15|BÉISBOL
PHI Phillies @ STL Cardinals
02:00|FÚTBOL
Capivariano SP v Botafogo RJ
02:00|FÚTBOL
Ceará v EC Bahia
02:00|FÚTBOL
Sampaio Correa v Palmeiras
02:40|BÉISBOL
COL Rockies @ ARI Diamondbacks
03:00|TENIS DE MESA
Campeonato del Mundo
03:05|BÉISBOL
LA Angels @ OAK Athletics
03:10|BÉISBOL
SF Giants @ LA Dodgers
08:00|VÓLEY PLAYA
CEV Masters de Baden
09:00|TENIS
ATP Estambul
10:00|TENIS
WTA Praga
11:00|FÚTBOL
Hyundai Steel Red Angels - Femenino v Icheon Daekyo Femenino
11:00|TENIS
WTA Marrakech
13:00|SNOOKER
Campeonato del Mundo
13:00|VOLEIBOL
Uralochka NMTK - Femenino vs Z. Odintsovo - Femenino
17:00|FÚTBOL
Bodo/Glimt v Haugesund
17:00|FÚTBOL
Istra 1961 v Slaven Belupo
17:00|FÚTBOL
Sandefjord v Viking FK
17:00|FÚTBOL
SK Brann v Ranheim
17:00|FÚTBOL
Sogndal v Levanger
17:00|FÚTBOL
Tromso v Stabaek
17:00|FÚTBOL
Valerenga v Aalesund
18:00|VOLEIBOL
OK Mladost vs HAOK Mladost
18:30|VOLEIBOL
Berlin Volleys vs Friedrichshafen
18:30|FÚTBOL
Esbjerg v FC Copenhague
18:30|FÚTBOL
Galatasaray v Sivasspor
18:45|FÚTBOL
Lucerna v St. Gallen
18:45|BÉISBOL
PHI Phillies @ STL Cardinals
19:00|BALONCESTO
Alba Berlin vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven
19:00|BALONCESTO
Artland Dragons vs Crailsheim Merlins
19:00|BALONCESTO
BG Gottingen vs Ludwigsburg
19:00|BALONCESTO
Braunschweig vs Phoenix Hagen
19:00|BALONCESTO
Brose Baskets vs BBC Bayreuth
19:00|BALONCESTO
Oldenburg vs Bayern de Múnich
19:00|FÚTBOL
Rosenborg v Start
19:00|BALONCESTO
TBB Trier vs Mitteldeutscher
19:00|BALONCESTO
Telekom Bonn vs Ratiopharm Ulm
19:00|BALONCESTO
Walter Tigers Tubingen vs Fraport Skyliners
19:20|DARDOS
Dave Chisnall vs Adrian Lewis
19:30|FÚTBOL
Gent v Anderlecht
20:00|DARDOS
Raymond van Barneveld vs Gary Anderson
20:00|FÚTBOL
Rio Ave v Braga
20:35|BÉISBOL
LA Angels @ OAK Athletics
20:45|DARDOS
James Wade vs Stephen Bunting
21:30|DARDOS
Michael van Gerwen vs Phil Taylor
22:15|DARDOS
Adrian Lewis vs Raymond van Barneveld
23:40|FÚTBOL
Clube do Remo v Cuiaba
01.05.2015
00:10|BÉISBOL
CIN Reds @ ATL Braves
00:10|BÉISBOL
TOR Blue Jays @ CLE Indians
00:10|BÉISBOL
WAS Nationals @ NY Mets
01:10|BÉISBOL
CHI White Sox @ MIN Twins
01:10|BÉISBOL
DET Tigers @ KC Royals
01:10|BÉISBOL
SEA Mariners @ HOU Astros
03:00|TENIS DE MESA
Campeonato del Mundo
08:00|VÓLEY PLAYA
CEV Masters de Baden
12:00|FÚTBOL
Metta/LU v FK Jelgava
12:18|
West Coast Fever vs West Coast Fever
12:30|FÚTBOL
Beijing Guoan v Shijiazhuang YJ
12:30|FÚTBOL
Guangzhou R&F v Liaoning Hongyun
12:30|FÚTBOL
Shanghai Shenhua v Guangzhou Evergrande
14:00|FÚTBOL
FB Gulbene v FK Liepaja
14:35|FÚTBOL
Ajman v Emirate
14:35|FÚTBOL
Al Ahli v Al Wahda
14:35|FÚTBOL
Al Ain v Bani Yas
14:35|FÚTBOL
Al Dhafra v Al Sharjah
14:35|FÚTBOL
Al Fujairah v Al Wasl
14:35|FÚTBOL
Al Nasr v Al Ittihad Kalba
14:35|FÚTBOL
Al-Jazira v Al Shabab
17:00|FÚTBOL
Círculo Brujas v Lierse
17:30|FÚTBOL
Austria Lustenau v LASK Linz
17:30|FÚTBOL
FAC Team fur Wien v SV Kapfenberg
17:30|FÚTBOL
SV Horn v Hartberg
17:30|FÚTBOL
SV Mattersburg v St Pölten
19:20|BÉISBOL
MIL Brewers @ CHI Cubs
19:30|FÚTBOL
FC Liefering v FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:30|FÚTBOL
KV Oostende v Mouscron-Peruwelz
19:30|FÚTBOL
Westerlo v Lokeren
20:30|FÚTBOL
Marítimo v FC Arouca
21:00|FÚTBOL
Bolívar v Blooming Santa Cruz
23:00|FÚTBOL
Unión Española v Cobresal
02.05.2015
00:05|BÉISBOL
TB Rays @ BAL Orioles
00:10|BÉISBOL
NY Yankees @ BOS Red Sox
00:10|BÉISBOL
PHI Phillies @ MIA Marlins
00:10|BÉISBOL
TOR Blue Jays @ CLE Indians
00:10|BÉISBOL
WAS Nationals @ NY Mets
00:35|BÉISBOL
CIN Reds @ ATL Braves
01:00|FÚTBOL
Houston Dynamo v FC Dallas
01:05|BÉISBOL
OAK Athletics @ TEX Rangers
01:10|BÉISBOL
CHI White Sox @ MIN Twins
01:10|BÉISBOL
DET Tigers @ KC Royals
01:10|BÉISBOL
SEA Mariners @ HOU Astros
01:15|BÉISBOL
PIT Pirates @ STL Cardinals
03:00|TENIS DE MESA
Campeonato del Mundo
03:00|FÚTBOL
Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes
03:10|BÉISBOL
ARI Diamondbacks @ LA Dodgers
03:10|BÉISBOL
COL Rockies @ SD Padres
03:15|BÉISBOL
LA Angels @ SF Giants
05:00|FÚTBOL
Montedio Yamagata v Yokohama F-Marinos
05:00|FÚTBOL
Nagoya Grampus v Shonan Bellmare
05:00|FÚTBOL
Urawa Red Diamonds v Gamba Osaka
05:10|
Southern Steel vs Central Pulse
08:00|VÓLEY PLAYA
CEV Masters de Baden
08:00|FÚTBOL
FC Tokyo v Kawasaki Frontale
10:00|SNOOKER
Campeonato del Mundo
12:00|FÚTBOL
Darmstadt v Kaiserslautern
12:00|FÚTBOL
Eintracht Braunschweig v FSV Frankfurt
12:30|FÚTBOL
Chongqing Lifan v Shandong Luneng
12:30|FÚTBOL
Henan Jianye v Guizhou Renhe
12:30|FÚTBOL
Jiangsu Sainty FC v Shanghai Shenxin
14:30|FÚTBOL
Augsburg v Colonia
14:30|FÚTBOL
Mumbai FC v Mohun Bagan
14:30|FÚTBOL
SC Friburgo v Paderborn
14:30|FÚTBOL
Schalke 04 v VfB Stuttgart
14:30|FÚTBOL
TSG Hoffenheim v Borussia Dortmund
14:30|FÚTBOL
Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30|FÚTBOL
Wolfsburgo v Hannover 96
15:00|FÚTBOL
Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Radomlje
15:00|FÚTBOL
Wolfsberger AC v SCR Rheindorf Altach
15:30|FÚTBOL
Unión La Calera v Universidad de Chile
16:00|FÚTBOL
ND Gorica v NK Maribor
16:45|FÚTBOL
FC Thun v FC Vaduz
17:00|FÚTBOL
NK Celje v FC Koper
17:00|FÚTBOL
Standard Lieja v Club Brujas
17:30|FÚTBOL
Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern de Múnich
17:30|FÚTBOL
FC Trenkwalder Admira v SV Ried
17:30|FÚTBOL
FK Austria Viena v Wiener Neustadt
17:30|FÚTBOL
SV Grodig v FC Salzburgo
18:00|FÚTBOL
RNK Split v Dinamo Zagreb
18:30|VOLEIBOL
Stuttgart - Femenino vs Dresdner SC - Femenino
18:35|BÉISBOL
NY Yankees @ BOS Red Sox
19:00|FÚTBOL
Basilea v Grasshoppers
19:00|FÚTBOL
Genk v Waasland-Beveren
19:00|FÚTBOL
KV Mechelen v Zulte-Waregem
19:05|FÚTBOL
NK Domzale v NK Rudar Velenje
19:10|BÉISBOL
CHI White Sox @ MIN Twins
19:15|BÉISBOL
PIT Pirates @ STL Cardinals
19:20|BÉISBOL
MIL Brewers @ CHI Cubs
20:00|FÚTBOL
Universitario Pando v Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00|FÚTBOL
Philadelphia Union v Toronto FC
21:00|FÚTBOL
Universidad de Concepción v CD Universidad Católica
21:05|BÉISBOL
LA Angels @ SF Giants
21:10|BÉISBOL
PHI Phillies @ MIA Marlins
21:10|BÉISBOL
TOR Blue Jays @ CLE Indians
03.05.2015
03:00|TENIS DE MESA
Campeonato del Mundo
08:00|VÓLEY PLAYA
CEV Masters de Baden
12:30|FÚTBOL
1860 Múnich v Unión Berlín
12:30|FÚTBOL
Erzgebirge Aue v Karlsruhe
12:30|FÚTBOL
Greuther Fürth v Fortuna Düsseldorf
12:30|FÚTBOL
Sandhausen v Heidenheim
12:30|FÚTBOL
St. Pauli v RB Leipzig
12:30|FÚTBOL
VfR Aalen v Bochum
13:30|VOLEIBOL
VfB Friedrichshafen vs Berlin Volleys
15:45|BALONMANO
Team Tvis Holstebro - Femenino vs Rostov-Don - Femenino
16:00|BALONCESTO
Alba Berlin vs Brose Baskets
17:00|BALONMANO
Fleury Loiret - Femenino vs FC Midtjylland - Femenino
19:00|BALONMANO
Pogon Szczecin Women vs US Mios Biganos - Femenino
19:30|BALONCESTO
Dinamo Sassari vs Venezia